الجمعة, 03 يوليو 2020 - 20:47
آخر تحديث: منذ 19 ساعة و 51 دقيقة
    كل مباريات | تاريخ 18-05-2014 ( 23 ) مباراة
  • حسب التاريخ:
  • ريال مدريد
    3 - 1
    17:00
    إسبانيول
  • الأسبوع: 38
  • مباراة الإياب
  • سانتياجو برنابيو
  • برشلونة
    1 - 1
    19:00
    أتلتكو مدريد
  • الأسبوع: 38
  • مباراة الإياب
  • كامب نو
  • فالنسيا
    2 - 1
    23:00
    سيلتا فيغو
  • الأسبوع: 38
  • مباراة الإياب
  • المستايا
  • ريال سوسيداد
    1 - 2
    13:00
    فياريال
  • الأسبوع: 38
  • مباراة الإياب
  • انويتا
  • شبيبة القبائل
    2 - 0
    19:00
    شبيبة الساورة
  • الأسبوع: 29
  • مباراة الإياب
  • 1 نوفمبر 1954
  • جمعية أولمبي الشلف
    2 - 1
    19:00
    مولودية شباب العلمة
  • الأسبوع: 29
  • مباراة الإياب
  • محمد بومزراق
  • أهلي برج بوعريرج
    1 - 3
    19:00
    مولودية بجاية
  • الأسبوع: 29
  • مباراة الإياب
  • 20 اوت 1955
  • شباب بلوزداد
    2 - 2
    19:00
    مولودية وهران
  • الأسبوع: 29
  • مباراة الإياب
  • 20 أوت 1956
  • شبيبة بجاية
    1 - 2
    19:00
    اتحاد العاصمة
  • الأسبوع: 29
  • مباراة الإياب
  • الوحدة المغاربية
  • المولودية الجزائري
    1 - 0
    19:00
    النادي الرياضي القسنطينى
  • الأسبوع: 29
  • مباراة الإياب
  • 5 جويلية 1962
  • أمل الأربعاء
    2 - 1
    19:00
    شباب عين فكرون
  • الأسبوع: 29
  • مباراة الإياب
  • أودينيزي
    3 - 3
    21:45
    سامبدوريا
  • الأسبوع: 38
  • مباراة الإياب
  • الفريولي
  • يوفينتوس
    3 - 0
    16:00
    كالياري
  • الأسبوع: 38
  • مباراة الإياب
  • يوفنتوس آرينا
  • جنوة
    1 - 0
    16:00
    روما
  • الأسبوع: 38
  • مباراة الإياب
  • لويجي فيراريس
  • كاتانيا
    2 - 1
    16:00
    أتلانتا
  • الأسبوع: 38
  • مباراة الإياب
  • أنجيلو ماسيمينو
  • البقعة
    0 - 3
    18:00
    منشية بني حسن
  • الأسبوع: 20
  • مباراة الإياب
  • الملك عبدالله الثاني
  • العربي
    2 - 3
    16:00
    ذات راس
  • الأسبوع: 20
  • مباراة الإياب
  • الأمير هاشم
  • الحسين إربد
    0 - 0
    16:30
    الوحدات
  • الأسبوع: 20
  • مباراة الإياب
  • الحسن
  • الترجي
    1 - 2
    22:00
    وفاق سطيف
  • مباراة الذهاب
  • الجولة: 1
  • دور المجموعات
  • المجموعة: 2
  • ريال باماكو
    1 - 1
    19:00
    أسيك ميموزا
  • مباراة الذهاب
  • الجولة: 1
  • دور المجموعات
  • المجموعة: 1
  • موديبو كيتا
  • الأهلي المصري
    2 - 0
    20:00
    ناكانا
  • مباراة الذهاب
  • الجولة: 1
  • دور المجموعات
  • المجموعة: 2
  • المصدر
    2 - 1
    17:00
    الشوكة
  • الأسبوع: 1
  • خانيونس
  • أهلي البريج
    1 - 2
    17:00
    شباب المغازي
  • الأسبوع: 1
  • النصيرات