الأحد, 21 إبريل 2019 - 15:07
آخر تحديث: منذ 15 ساعة و 12 دقيقة
    كل مباريات | تاريخ 21-03-2015 ( 25 ) مباراة
  • حسب التاريخ:
  • مانشيستر سيتي
    3 - 0
    14:45
    وست بروميتش ألبيون
  • الأسبوع: 30
  • مباراة الإياب
  • الاتحاد
  • أستون فيلا
    0 - 1
    17:00
    سوانزي سيتي
  • الأسبوع: 30
  • مباراة الإياب
  • فيلا بارك
  • نيوكاسل يونايتد
    1 - 2
    17:00
    أرسنال
  • الأسبوع: 30
  • مباراة الإياب
  • سانت جيمس بارك
  • ساوثهامتون
    2 - 0
    17:00
    بيرنلي
  • الأسبوع: 30
  • مباراة الإياب
  • سانت ميريز
  • توتنهام هوتسبير
    4 - 3
    17:00
    ليستر سيتي
  • الأسبوع: 30
  • مباراة الإياب
  • وايت هارت لين
  • ستوك سيتي
    1 - 2
    17:00
    كريستال بالاس
  • الأسبوع: 30
  • مباراة الإياب
  • بريطانيا
  • وست هام يونايتد
    1 - 0
    19:30
    سندرلاند
  • الأسبوع: 30
  • مباراة الإياب
  • أبتون بارك
  • أتلتكو مدريد
    2 - 0
    17:00
    خيتافي
  • الأسبوع: 28
  • مباراة الإياب
  • فيسنتي كالديرون
  • رايو فاليكانو
    1 - 0
    19:00
    ملقا
  • الأسبوع: 28
  • مباراة الإياب
  • تيريزا ريفيرو
  • ليفانتي
    0 - 1
    21:00
    سيلتا فيغو
  • الأسبوع: 28
  • مباراة الإياب
  • سيوتات دي فالنسيا
  • أتلتكو بلباو
    2 - 1
    23:00
    ألميريا
  • الأسبوع: 28
  • مباراة الإياب
  • سان ماميس
  • غرناطة
    0 - 0
    23:00
    إيبار
  • الأسبوع: 28
  • مباراة الإياب
  • نويفو لوس كارمينيس
  • كييفو فيرونا
    1 - 0
    19:00
    باليرمو
  • الأسبوع: 28
  • مباراة الإياب
  • مارك أنتونيو بينتجودي
  • إسي ميلان
    3 - 1
    21:45
    كالياري
  • الأسبوع: 28
  • مباراة الإياب
  • سان سيرو
  • شبيبة الساورة
    2 - 1
    16:00
    أمل الأربعاء
  • الأسبوع: 23
  • مباراة الإياب
  • 20 أوت 1955 - ببشار
  • نصر حسين داي
    0 - 0
    17:00
    اتحاد العاصمة
  • الأسبوع: 23
  • مباراة الإياب
  • 20 أوت 1956
  • المولودية الجزائري
    1 - 0
    17:00
    وفاق سطيف
  • الأسبوع: 23
  • مباراة الإياب
  • عمر حمادي
  • مولودية بجاية
    2 - 2
    17:00
    شباب بلوزداد
  • الأسبوع: 23
  • مباراة الإياب
  • الوحدة المغاربية
  • جمعية وهران
    2 - 3
    18:00
    شبيبة القبائل
  • الأسبوع: 23
  • مباراة الإياب
  • أحمد زبانة
  • إتحاد خانيونس
    2 - 0
    15:00
    غزة الرياضي
  • الأسبوع: 14
  • مباراة الإياب
  • المدينة الرياضية
  • هلال غزة
    0 - 0
    15:00
    شباب رفح
  • الأسبوع: 14
  • مباراة الإياب
  • اليرموك
  • جمعية الصلاح
    0 - 1
    15:00
    الزيتون
  • الأسبوع: 14
  • مباراة الإياب
  • النصيرات
  • القادسية
    0 - 2
    15:00
    شباب جباليا
  • الأسبوع: 14
  • مباراة الإياب
  • رفح البلدي
  • شباب الخضر
    0 - 2
    17:00
    شباب الأمعري
  • دور الثمانية
  • أريحا
  • أهلي الخليل
    6 - 0
    18:00
    جبل المكبر
  • دور الثمانية
  • فيصل الحسيني