الثلاثاء, 02 يونيو 2020 - 10:33
آخر تحديث: منذ 12 ساعة و 27 دقيقة
    كل مباريات | تاريخ 23-09-2017 ( 23 ) مباراة
  • حسب التاريخ:
  • اتحاد العاصمة
    0 - 0
    20:30
    فيروفياريو دا بيرا
  • مباراة الإياب
  • دور الثمانية
  • 5 جويلية 1962
  • الترجي
    1 - 2
    21:00
    الأهلي المصري
  • مباراة الإياب
  • دور الثمانية
  • الاولمبي برادس
  • الوداد الرياضي
    1 - 0
    3 - 2
    23:00
    ماميلودي صن داونز
  • مباراة الإياب
  • دور الثمانية
  • المركب الرياضي محمد الخامس
  • أتلتكو مدريد
    2 - 0
    14:00
    إشبيلية
  • الأسبوع: 6
  • مباراة الذهاب
  • سان ماميس
  • ديبورتيفو ألافيس
    1 - 2
    17:15
    ريال مدريد
  • الأسبوع: 6
  • مباراة الذهاب
  • البلدي دي بوتاركي
  • ملقا
    3 - 3
    19:30
    أتلتكو بلباو
  • الأسبوع: 6
  • مباراة الذهاب
  • ريازور
  • جيرونا
    0 - 3
    21:45
    برشلونة
  • الأسبوع: 6
  • مباراة الذهاب
  • سانتياغو برنابيو
  • وست هام يونايتد
    2 - 3
    14:30
    توتنهام هوتسبير
  • الأسبوع: 6
  • مباراة الذهاب
  • لندن الأولمبي
  • إيفرتون
    2 - 1
    17:00
    بورنموث
  • الأسبوع: 6
  • مباراة الذهاب
  • جوديسون بارك
  • مانشيستر سيتي
    5 - 0
    17:00
    كريستال بالاس
  • الأسبوع: 6
  • مباراة الذهاب
  • الاتحاد
  • ساوثهامتون
    0 - 1
    17:00
    مانشيستر يونايتد
  • الأسبوع: 6
  • مباراة الذهاب
  • سانت ميريز
  • بيرنلي
    0 - 0
    17:00
    هيديرسفيلد تاون
  • الأسبوع: 6
  • مباراة الذهاب
  • تيرف مور
  • ستوك سيتي
    0 - 4
    17:00
    تشيلسي
  • الأسبوع: 6
  • مباراة الذهاب
  • بريطانيا
  • سوانزي سيتي
    1 - 2
    17:00
    واتفورد
  • الأسبوع: 6
  • مباراة الذهاب
  • ليبرتي
  • ليستر سيتي
    2 - 3
    19:30
    ليفربول
  • الأسبوع: 6
  • مباراة الذهاب
  • ووكرز ستديوم
  • القادسية
    0 - 1
    16:00

    غزة الرياضي
  • الأسبوع: 1
  • مباراة الذهاب
  • رفح
  • سلوان
    0 - 0
    17:00
    القوات الفلسطينية
  • الأسبوع: 3
  • مباراة الذهاب
  • فيصل الحسيني
  • مركز طولكرم
    1 - 1
    17:00
    طوباس
  • الأسبوع: 3
  • مباراة الذهاب
  • جمال غانم
  • مؤسسة البيرة
    2 - 1
    17:00
    مركز شباب بلاطة
  • الأسبوع: 1
  • مباراة الذهاب
  • ماجد أسعد
  • شباب الظاهرية
    0 - 0
    17:00
    ثقافي طولكرم
  • الأسبوع: 1
  • مباراة الذهاب
  • دورا
  • جبل المكبر
    1 - 1
    17:00
    أهلي الخليل
  • الأسبوع: 1
  • مباراة الذهاب
  • الخضر
  • الزيتون
    0 - 2
    16:00
    خدمات البريج
  • الأسبوع: 1
  • فلسطين
  • بيت لاهيا
    2 - 3
    16:00
    جمعية الصلاح
  • الأسبوع: 1
  • بيت لاهيا