السبت, 22 فبراير 2020 - 13:17
آخر تحديث: منذ 13 ساعة و 24 دقيقة
    كل مباريات | تاريخ 28-12-2019 ( 23 ) مباراة
  • حسب التاريخ:
  • الصداقة
    1 - 2
    14:30
    إتحاد الشجاعية
  • الأسبوع: 14
  • مباراة الإياب
  • اليرموك
  • خدمات رفح
    7 - 0
    14:30
    أهلي غزة
  • الأسبوع: 14
  • مباراة الإياب
  • رفح البلدي
  • مركز شباب بلاطة
    1 - 1
    14:30
    ترجي واد النيص
  • الأسبوع: 11
  • مباراة الذهاب
  • نابلس
  • مؤسسة البيرة
    0 - 0
    15:00
    أهلي الخليل
  • الأسبوع: 11
  • مباراة الذهاب
  • ماجد أسعد
  • القوات الفلسطينية
    1 - 5
    16:00
    شباب السموع
  • الأسبوع: 11
  • مباراة الذهاب
  • فيصل الحسيني
  • الجلاء
    0 - 1
    14:30
    خدمات النصيرات
  • الأسبوع: 14
  • مباراة الإياب
  • فلسطين
  • نماء الرياضي
    0 - 0
    14:30
    التفاح
  • الأسبوع: 14
  • مباراة الإياب
  • بيت لاهيا
  • برايتون
    2 - 0
    14:30
    بورنموث
  • الأسبوع: 20
  • مباراة الذهاب
  • فالمر
  • نيوكاسل يونايتد
    1 - 2
    17:00
    إيفرتون
  • الأسبوع: 20
  • مباراة الذهاب
  • سانت جيمس بارك
  • ساوثهامتون
    1 - 1
    17:00
    كريستال بالاس
  • الأسبوع: 20
  • مباراة الذهاب
  • سانت ميريز
  • واتفورد
    3 - 0
    17:00
    أستون فيلا
  • الأسبوع: 20
  • مباراة الذهاب
  • فيكارج رود
  • وست هام يونايتد
    1 - 2
    19:30
    ليستر سيتي
  • الأسبوع: 20
  • مباراة الذهاب
  • لندن الأولمبي
  • نوريتش سيتي
    2 - 2
    19:30
    توتنهام هوتسبير
  • الأسبوع: 20
  • مباراة الذهاب
  • كارو رود
  • بيرنلي
    0 - 2
    21:45
    مانشيستر يونايتد
  • الأسبوع: 20
  • مباراة الذهاب
  • تيرف مور
  • السلام
    0 - 3
    14:30
    فلسـطين
  • الأسبوع: 8
  • مباراة الإياب
  • المجموعة: 1
  • بيت حانون
  • شباب الزوايدة
    1 - 0
    14:30
    جمعية الصلاح
  • الأسبوع: 10
  • مباراة الإياب
  • المجموعة: 2
  • الشهيد محمد الدرة
  • أهلي النصيرات
    2 - 0
    14:30
    خدمات دير البلح
  • الأسبوع: 10
  • مباراة الإياب
  • المجموعة: 2
  • النصيرات البلدي
  • زيسكو يونايتد
    1 - 1
    15:00
    الزمالك
  • مباراة الذهاب
  • الجولة: 3
  • دور المجموعات
  • المجموعة: 1
  • ليفي مواناواسا
  • اتحاد العاصمة
    0 - 1
    18:00
    ماميلودي صن داونز
  • مباراة الذهاب
  • الجولة: 3
  • دور المجموعات
  • المجموعة: 3
  • عمر حمادي
  • النجم الساحلي
    0 - 1
    18:00
    الهلال السوداني
  • مباراة الذهاب
  • الجولة: 3
  • دور المجموعات
  • المجموعة: 2
  • الأولمبي بسوسة
  • الأهلي المصري
    2 - 0
    21:00
    بلاتينيوم
  • مباراة الذهاب
  • الجولة: 3
  • دور المجموعات
  • المجموعة: 2
  • السلام
  • الوداد الرياضي
    4 - 1
    21:00
    بيترو أتلتيكو
  • مباراة الذهاب
  • الجولة: 3
  • دور المجموعات
  • المجموعة: 3
  • المركب الرياضي محمد الخامس
  • شباب الخضر
    2 - 2
    4 - 2
    18:30
    إسلامي صور باهر
  • الدور الثاني
  • الحسين