الجمعة, 19 يناير 2018 - 23:24
آخر تحديث: منذ 5 ساعات و 21 دقيقة
    كل مباريات | يوم غد ( 24 ) مباراة
  • حسب التاريخ:
  • إسبانيول
    -
    14:00
    إشبيلية
  • الأسبوع: 20
  • مباراة الإياب
  • باور 8
  • أتلتكو مدريد
    -
    17:15
    جيرونا
  • الأسبوع: 20
  • مباراة الإياب
  • واندا ميتروبوليتانو
  • فياريال
    -
    19:30
    ليفانتي
  • الأسبوع: 20
  • مباراة الإياب
  • لاسيراميكا
  • لاس بالماس
    -
    21:45
    فالنسيا
  • الأسبوع: 20
  • مباراة الإياب
  • دي جران كاناريا
  • برايتون
    -
    14:30
    تشيلسي
  • الأسبوع: 24
  • مباراة الإياب
  • ويذدين ستاديوم
  • أرسنال
    -
    17:00
    كريستال بالاس
  • الأسبوع: 24
  • مباراة الإياب
  • الإمارات
  • إيفرتون
    -
    17:00
    وست بروميتش ألبيون
  • الأسبوع: 24
  • مباراة الإياب
  • جوديسون بارك
  • وست هام يونايتد
    -
    17:00
    بورنموث
  • الأسبوع: 24
  • مباراة الإياب
  • لندن الأولمبي
  • ليستر سيتي
    -
    17:00
    واتفورد
  • الأسبوع: 24
  • مباراة الإياب
  • ووكرز ستديوم
  • بيرنلي
    -
    17:00
    مانشيستر يونايتد
  • الأسبوع: 24
  • مباراة الإياب
  • تيرف مور
  • ستوك سيتي
    -
    17:00
    هيديرسفيلد تاون
  • الأسبوع: 24
  • مباراة الإياب
  • بريطانيا
  • مانشيستر سيتي
    -
    19:30
    نيوكاسل يونايتد
  • الأسبوع: 24
  • مباراة الإياب
  • الاتحاد
  • خدمات المغازي
    -
    14:30
    الزيتون
  • الأسبوع: 13
  • مباراة الإياب
  • النصيرات
  • بيت لاهيا
    -
    14:30
    خدمات النصيرات
  • الأسبوع: 13
  • مباراة الإياب
  • بيت لاهيا
  • التفاح
    -
    14:30
    خدمات خانيونس
  • الأسبوع: 13
  • مباراة الإياب
  • التفاح
  • إتحاد الشجاعية
    -
    14:30

    غزة الرياضي
  • الأسبوع: 13
  • مباراة الإياب
  • فلسطين
  • شباب معن
    -
    14:30
    العطاء
  • الأسبوع: 11
  • مباراة الإياب
  • المجموعة: 2
  • المدينة الرياضية
  • الإستقلال
    -
    14:30
    الأمل
  • الأسبوع: 11
  • مباراة الإياب
  • المجموعة: 2
  • رفح
  • بيت حانون
    -
    14:30
    السلام
  • الأسبوع: 9
  • مباراة الإياب
  • المجموعة: 1
  • بيت لاهيا
  • الرضوان
    -
    14:30
    إتحاد جباليا
  • الأسبوع: 9
  • مباراة الإياب
  • المجموعة: 1
  • نماء
  • المشتل
    -
    14:30
    نماء الرياضي
  • الأسبوع: 9
  • مباراة الإياب
  • المجموعة: 1
  • التفاح
  • شباب الخضر
    -
    16:00
    طوباس
  • دور الـ 32
  • ماجد أسعد
  • مركز طولكرم
    -
    16:00
    صوريف
  • دور الـ 32
  • أريحا البلدي
  • شباب الخليل
    -
    16:00
    شباب يطا
  • دور الـ 32
  • الخضر